All Staff Listing

District Office

Dr. Anthony McConnell

Superintendent

  • Email Anthony McConnell

Katie Krop

Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent

  • Email Katie Krop

Tricia Baker

Compensation and Benefits

  • Email Tricia Baker

Susan Buhle

Administrative Assistant for Student Services

  • Email Susan Buhle

Cindy Coyle

Accounts Payable

  • Email Cindy Coyle

Pat Crean

Director of Operations

  • Email Pat Crean

Steve Davis

Director of Technology

  • Email Steve Davis

Daniela Fountain

Assistant Superintendent

  • Email Daniela Fountain

Barbara Germany

Business Manager, CSBO

  • Email Barbara Germany

Kim Hayes

Administrative Assistant to the Director of Operations

  • Email Kim Hayes

Patti McDonald

Administrative Assistant for Curriculum and Personnel

  • Email Patti McDonald

Susan Wulczyn

Director of Student Services

  • Email Susan Wulczyn

Oakwood School

Kate Kwasny

Principal

  • Email Kate Kwasny

Ryan Talaga

Assistant Principal

  • Email Ryan Talaga

Sarah Abdelhadi

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Sarah Abdelhadi

Meagan Ary

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Email Meagan Ary
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-martin (opens in new window)

Kayla Bennett

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Kayla Bennett

Karlie Bergamini

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Karlie Bergamini

Wendy Berner

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Wendy Berner
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-wendy-berner (opens in new window)

Kristy Blazewski

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Kristy Blazewski
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-blazewski (opens in new window)

Nicole Bouchard

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Nicole Bouchard
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/ms-nicole-bouchard (opens in new window)

Micah Brandhandler

Music Teacher

  • Email Micah Brandhandler
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-micah-brandhandler (opens in new window)

Laura Candela

Paraprofessional

  • Email Laura Candela

Karla Cernauskas

Early Childhood

  • Email Karla Cernauskas
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/karla-cernauskas (opens in new window)

Iryna Chernitska

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Iryna Chernitska

Renee Christ

Reading Specialist

  • Email Renee Christ
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-renee-christ (opens in new window)

Denise Ciciura

Physical Education

  • Email Denise Ciciura
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-denise-ciciura (opens in new window)

Ciara Cooper

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Email Ciara Cooper

Lisa Crispo

Paraprofessional

  • Email Lisa Crispo

Kimberly Cryer

Paraprofessional

  • Email Kimberly Cryer

Margaret Cunningham

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Margaret Cunningham
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-margaret-cunningham (opens in new window)

Odarka Czerniak

ESL Teacher

  • Email Odarka Czerniak
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-odarka-czerniak (opens in new window)

Taylor DeSandre

Social Worker

  • Email Taylor DeSandre

Anita Dominic

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Anita Dominic
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-anita-dominic (opens in new window)
  • Email Melanie Earnest

Bridget Egan

Paraprofessional

  • Email Bridget Egan

Julia Esbjornson

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Julia Esbjornson

Bridget Fiore

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Bridget Fiore

Katie Foster

Speech Language Pathologist

  • Email Katie Foster
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-katie-foster (opens in new window)

Ariana Garbis

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Ariana Garbis

Kellie Gergits

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Kellie Gergits
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-kellie-gergits (opens in new window)

Jamie Henry

Title 1 Math Teacher

  • Email Jamie Henry
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/ms-henry (opens in new window)

Deborah Hessert

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Deborah Hessert
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-hessert (opens in new window)

Justine Hickey

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Justine Hickey

Danielle Hooker

Speech Pathologist

  • Email Danielle Hooker
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/danielle-arendt (opens in new window)

Amanda Hozzian

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Email Amanda Hozzian

Suzanne Jacobs

Occupational Therapist

  • Email Suzanne Jacobs

Paige Jenkins

Speech and Language Pathologist

  • Email Paige Jenkins

Shelley Jobb

EC/Learning Friends Teacher

  • Email Shelley Jobb
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-shelley-jobb (opens in new window)

Darlene Klosak

Paraprofessional

  • Email Darlene Klosak

Colleen Knapik

Psychologist

  • Email Colleen Knapik
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-colleen-knapik (opens in new window)

Beata Kresso-Zielonka

Polish Bilingual Teacher

  • Email Beata Kresso-Zielonka
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-beata-kressozielonka (opens in new window)

Adrienne Landgrave

2nd grade Teacher

  • Email Adrienne Landgrave
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-adrienne-landgrave (opens in new window)

Joan Lenz

Early Childhood Program Assistant

  • Email Joan Lenz

Isabel Lietza

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Isabel Lietza

Gina Mach

Title 1 Reading Specialist

  • Email Gina Mach

Nancy Malnar

Physical Education

  • Email Nancy Malnar
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/nancy-malnar (opens in new window)

Shelley Mandarino

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Shelley Mandarino
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-mandarino (opens in new window)

John Matosian

Social Worker

  • Email John Matosian

Donna Mazzotti

Paraprofessional

  • Email Donna Mazzotti

Corryn McCloskey

Kindergarten

  • Email Corryn McCloskey
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-mccloskey (opens in new window)

Keri McCormick

Paraprofessional

  • Email Keri McCormick

Colleen McNaughton

Reading Specialist

  • Email Colleen McNaughton
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/ms-colleen-mcnaughton (opens in new window)

Leah Meyers

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Leah Meyers
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-leah-meyers (opens in new window)

Kaitlan Nash

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Email Kaitlan Nash

Kendall Nepote

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Email Kendall Nepote

Katherine O'Connor

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Katherine O'Connor

Ariana Pantoja-Hyc

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Ariana Pantoja-Hyc

Mackenzie Pollastrini

Art Teacher

  • Email Mackenzie Pollastrini

Colleen Pyrcioch

Paraprofessional

  • Email Colleen Pyrcioch

Rachel Rode

Secretary

  • Email Rachel Rode

Katelyn Roth

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Email Katelyn Roth
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-katelyn-roth (opens in new window)

Joanne Rowe

Paraprofessional

  • Email Joanne Rowe

Jenna Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

  • Email Jenna Ryan

Jennifer Schoell

Paraprofessional

  • Email Jennifer Schoell

Julie Serpe

LRC Assistant

  • Email Julie Serpe

Tracy Simon

Technology Integration Specialist

  • Email Tracy Simon
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-t (opens in new window)

Ashley Smetko

First Grade Teacher

  • Email Ashley Smetko

Elizabeth Smith

Early Childhood

  • Email Elizabeth Smith
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-betsy-smith (opens in new window)

Suellen Sredin

Paraprofessional

  • Email Suellen Sredin

Tina Szulc

Secretary

  • Email Tina Szulc

Joseph Targosz

Physical Education

  • Email Joseph Targosz
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-joe-targosz (opens in new window)

Kelly Taylor

Special Education

  • Email Kelly Taylor

Alexandra Teklemariam

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Alexandra Teklemariam

Joseph Tomasek

Physical Education

  • Email Joseph Tomasek
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-joe-tomasek (opens in new window)

Lori Villasenor

Reading Specialist

  • Email Lori Villasenor
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-lori-villasenor (opens in new window)

Megan Wilson

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Email Megan Wilson

Emylee Zdarsky

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Email Emylee Zdarsky

Old Quarry Middle School

Joe Sweeney

Principal

  • Email Joe Sweeney

Shirley Kleehammer

Assistant Principal

  • Email Shirley Kleehammer

Steve Nendza

Assistant Principal

  • Email Steve Nendza

Catherine Aguirre

Secretary

  • Email Catherine Aguirre

Frank Alongi

Band Director

  • Email Frank Alongi
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr (opens in new window)

Cathy Anderson

Music Teacher

  • Email Cathy Anderson
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/cathy-anderson (opens in new window)

Michelle Anderson

6th/7th Grade Science Teacher

  • Email Michelle Anderson
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/dr-michelle-anderson (opens in new window)

Samantha Bies

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Samantha Bies

Amanda Borchert

Art Teacher

  • Email Amanda Borchert
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-borchert (opens in new window)
  • Email Krystina Borowski

Natalie Brown

Special Education

  • Email Natalie Brown
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/natalie-brown (opens in new window)

Patrick Casey

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Patrick Casey
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/patrick-casey (opens in new window)

Annie Chromcak

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Annie Chromcak
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-annie-chromcak (opens in new window)

Natalee Ciesiun

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Natalee Ciesiun

Molly Cleary

Speech & Language Pathologist

  • Email Molly Cleary

Kristen Cook

7th and 8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Kristen Cook

Kim Darche

Instructional Coach

  • Email Kim Darche
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/kim (opens in new window)

Danielle Diliberto

Social Worker

  • Email Danielle Diliberto

Gina Domjan

Physical Education

  • Email Gina Domjan

Daralyn Duffy

Special Education

  • Email Daralyn Duffy
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/daralyn-duffy (opens in new window)

Megan Ehn

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Megan Ehn
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-ehn (opens in new window)

Katherine Fonneman

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Katherine Fonneman
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/katie-janda (opens in new window)

Aleksandra Gavrilovic

Social Worker

  • Email Aleksandra Gavrilovic

Tom Gaw

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Tom Gaw
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-gaw (opens in new window)

Amanda Grochowski

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Amanda Grochowski

Alyssa Hansen

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Alyssa Hansen
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-hansen (opens in new window)

Colleen Hanson

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Colleen Hanson
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-colleen-hanson (opens in new window)

Julie Hayes

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Julie Hayes
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/julie-hayes (opens in new window)

Kristen Hilburger

Psychologist

  • Email Kristen Hilburger

Brian Holdman

Physical Education

  • Email Brian Holdman
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-brian-holdman (opens in new window)

Sara Holzhauser

Health Teacher

  • Email Sara Holzhauser
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-sara-holzhauser (opens in new window)

Jennifer Hunt

Physical Education

  • Email Jennifer Hunt
  • Email Michelle Iazzetto

Kim Jackson

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Kim Jackson

Kristine Jensen

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Kristine Jensen
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-kristine-jensen (opens in new window)

Deborah Jilek

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Deborah Jilek
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/deb-jilek (opens in new window)

Laura Kawczynski

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Laura Kawczynski
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-kawczynski (opens in new window)

Dennis Kennedy

Physical Education

  • Email Dennis Kennedy

Sally Kievert

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Sally Kievert
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-kievert (opens in new window)

Catherine Kikos

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Catherine Kikos

Jennifer Klukas

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Jennifer Klukas
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-jennifer-klukas (opens in new window)

Peggy Knight

Paraprofessional

  • Email Peggy Knight

Lisa Kross

Paraprofessional

  • Email Lisa Kross

Lisa Kybartas

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Lisa Kybartas
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-kybartas (opens in new window)

Renee Layman

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Renee Layman

Lauren Lysy

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Lauren Lysy

Katarzyna Manka

Occupational Therapist

  • Email Katarzyna Manka

Melissa Manojlovic

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Melissa Manojlovic
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/melissa-manojlovic (opens in new window)

Cathy Marino

Lunchroom Supervisor

  • Email Cathy Marino

Laura Mathias

Paraprofessional

  • Email Laura Mathias

Olivia Mattingly

Language Arts and Math Teacher

  • Email Olivia Mattingly
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-mattingly (opens in new window)

Wendy McCleary

Paraprofessional

  • Email Wendy McCleary

Tara McFadden

6th/7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Tara McFadden
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-mcfadden (opens in new window)

Mike Murlasits

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

  • Email Mike Murlasits
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-murlasits (opens in new window)

David Nenn

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email David Nenn
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/david-nenn (opens in new window)

Michelle Nevin

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Michelle Nevin
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/michelle-nevin (opens in new window)

Megan O'Neill

ELA Teacher

  • Email Megan O'Neill

Shqipe Osmani

8th Grade Teacher

  • Email Shqipe Osmani
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-shqipe (opens in new window)

Brianna Paczkowski

SPED Teacher

  • Email Brianna Paczkowski
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-demarco (opens in new window)

Cyndi Picciola

Special Education

  • Email Cyndi Picciola
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-picciola (opens in new window)

Brooke Polonus

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Brooke Polonus

Elizabeth Purcell

SPED Teacher

  • Email Elizabeth Purcell

Sonya Raymond

STEAM Innovation Academy Teacher

  • Email Sonya Raymond
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-raymond (opens in new window)

Mary Reed

Physical Education

  • Email Mary Reed

Laura Rickerson

Special Education/NJHS Advisor

  • Email Laura Rickerson
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-laura-rickerson (opens in new window)

Jessica Romanelli

Foreign Language

  • Email Jessica Romanelli

Amanda Roth

Secretary

  • Email Amanda Roth

Jarrod Russotto

ELA Teacher

  • Email Jarrod Russotto

Cora Savu

Title 1 Teacher

  • Email Cora Savu

Tracy Schwarz

Paraprofessional

  • Email Tracy Schwarz

Tracy Simon

Technology Integration Specialist

  • Email Tracy Simon
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-t (opens in new window)

Antigoni Sotiros

6th Grade Teacher

  • Email Antigoni Sotiros
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-antigoni-sotiros (opens in new window)

Maureen Sperka

Paraprofessional

  • Email Maureen Sperka

Kelly Sullivan

School Social Worker

  • Email Kelly Sullivan

Hanada Sweis

7th Grade Teacher

  • Email Hanada Sweis

Eileen Thomas

LRC Assistant

  • Email Eileen Thomas

Jenna Treanor

Music Teacher

  • Email Jenna Treanor

Deanna Valentino

Paraprofessional

  • Email Deanna Valentino

Mary Weldon

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Mary Weldon

Pamela Westbrook

Paraprofessional

  • Email Pamela Westbrook

Operations & Transportation

Annette Allen

Bus Driver - Bus 21

  • Email Annette Allen

Monica Andruszkiewicz

Bus Driver - Bus 10

  • Email Monica Andruszkiewicz

Anne Blickhahn

Bus Driver - Bus 13

  • Email Anne Blickhahn

Sara Bradley

Custodian - Oakwood

  • Email Sara Bradley

Mark Brylewski

Custodian - River Valley

  • Email Mark Brylewski

Nancy Calderon

Bus Driver

  • Email Nancy Calderon

James Cieslik

Bus Driver - Bus 9

  • Email James Cieslik

Pat Crean

Director of Operations

  • Email Pat Crean

Christine Dalakouras

Bus Driver - Bus 12

  • Email Christine Dalakouras

Christine Danewicz

Custodian - Oakwood

  • Email Christine Danewicz

Donna Dicharia

Custodian - Old Quarry

  • Email Donna Dicharia

Stanislawa Garczek

Custodian - Old Quarry

  • Email Stanislawa Garczek

Ward Hall

Bus Driver - Bus 14

  • Email Ward Hall

Curtis Hatley

Bus Driver - Bus 11

  • Email Curtis Hatley

Kim Hayes

Administrative Assistant to the Director of Operations

  • Email Kim Hayes

William Henery

Maintenance

  • Email William Henery

Gina Hermosillo

Custodian - Old Quarry

  • Email Gina Hermosillo

Czestawa Janik

Custodian - Oakwood

  • Email Czestawa Janik

Halina Juchas

Custodian - River Valley

  • Email Halina Juchas

William Just

Bus Driver - Bus 8

  • Email William Just

Andrew Kucharski

Bus Driver - Bus 16

  • Email Andrew Kucharski

Annamarie Lee Carrera

Bus Driver - Bus 3

  • Email Annamarie Lee Carrera

Pedro Mata

Bus Driver - Bus 18

  • Email Pedro Mata

Howard Miller

Custodian - Oakwood

  • Email Howard Miller

Robert Minetti

Custodian - Old Quarry

  • Email Robert Minetti

William Mrowczynski

Bus Driver - Bus 5

  • Email William Mrowczynski

John Muscolino

Bus Driver - Bus 20

  • Email John Muscolino

Linda Palmer

Bus Driver - Bus 2

  • Email Linda Palmer

Michael Roberts

Custodian / Bus Driver

  • Email Michael Roberts

Sonia Ruiz De Vallejo

Bus Driver - Bus 1

  • Email Sonia Ruiz De Vallejo

Victor Schikora

Bus Driver

  • Email Victor Schikora

Jim Sliwa

Maintenance

  • Email Jim Sliwa

Jason Smith

Groundskeeper

  • Email Jason Smith

Jozefa Strama

Custodian - River Valley / Substitute Bus Driver

  • Email Jozefa Strama

Robert Weinert

Custodian - Old Quarry / Substitute Bus Driver

  • Email Robert Weinert

Theresa Wesolowski

Bus Driver - Bus 26

  • Email Theresa Wesolowski

Sandra Westlund

Bus Driver - Bus 19

  • Email Sandra Westlund

Terry Xydakis

Custodian - Oakwood

  • Email Terry Xydakis

Philip Zaras

Bus Driver - Bus 4

  • Email Philip Zaras

Raymond Zick

Bus Driver - Bus 7

  • Email Raymond Zick

River Valley School

Debby Lynch

Principal

  • Email Debby Lynch

Margaret Burkhardt

Assistant Principal

  • Email Margaret Burkhardt

Lydia Assensi

Paraprofessional

  • Email Lydia Assensi

Jill Beavers

Paraprofessional

  • Email Jill Beavers

Cheryl Berchman

Social Worker

  • Email Cheryl Berchman
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-cheryl-berchman (opens in new window)

Sharon Bingen

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Sharon Bingen
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-bingen (opens in new window)

Doug Birk

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Doug Birk
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-doug-birk (opens in new window)

Elizabeth Bogdanich

Title 1 Teacher

  • Email Elizabeth Bogdanich
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-beth-bogdanich (opens in new window)
  • Email Krystina Borowski

Kaylyn Brothers

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Kaylyn Brothers

Maria Buchheit

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Maria Buchheit

Catherine Burch

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Catherine Burch
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-morgan (opens in new window)

Kelli Casey

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Kelli Casey
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-casey (opens in new window)

Renee Christ

Reading Specialist

  • Email Renee Christ
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-renee-christ (opens in new window)

Bridget Christiansen

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Bridget Christiansen
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-rosendahl (opens in new window)

Kelsey Christiansen

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Kelsey Christiansen

Denise Ciciura

Physical Education

  • Email Denise Ciciura
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-denise-ciciura (opens in new window)

Cathy Cortez

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Cathy Cortez
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-cathy-cortez (opens in new window)

Samantha Dalaskey

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Samantha Dalaskey
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/miss-dalaskey (opens in new window)
  • Email Samantha Dellaportas

Michelle Dvorak

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Michelle Dvorak

Madison Ellers

Art Teacher

  • Email Madison Ellers

Bridget Esposito

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Bridget Esposito
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-esposito (opens in new window)

Sarah Fedele

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Sarah Fedele

Kimberly Feltz

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Kimberly Feltz
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-kim-feltz (opens in new window)

Maureen Gallimore

Paraprofessional

  • Email Maureen Gallimore

Jennifer Gould

LRC Assistant

  • Email Jennifer Gould

Johnathan Grosvenor

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Johnathan Grosvenor

Julie Hadjioannou

Paraprofessional

  • Email Julie Hadjioannou

Mary Hately

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Mary Hately
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-mary-hately (opens in new window)

Laura Hodge

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Laura Hodge
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-laura-hodge (opens in new window)

Alexis Hughes

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Alexis Hughes

Suzanne Jacobs

Occupational Therapist

  • Email Suzanne Jacobs

Elizabeth Janusz

Reading Specialist

  • Email Elizabeth Janusz
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-janusz (opens in new window)

Rebecca Jones

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Rebecca Jones
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-rebecca-jones (opens in new window)

Janice Knopinski

Paraprofessional

  • Email Janice Knopinski

Kristy Kormaniak

Special Education

  • Email Kristy Kormaniak

Tammy Krauklis

Special Education

  • Email Tammy Krauklis
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-krauklis (opens in new window)

Jessica Krawczyk

Secretary

  • Email Jessica Krawczyk

Anne LeFevour

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Anne LeFevour

Gayle Litsogannis

Special Education

  • Email Gayle Litsogannis
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-gayle-litsogannis (opens in new window)

Judith Lulek

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Judith Lulek
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-judy-lulek (opens in new window)

Jenna Lynch

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Jenna Lynch

Nancy Malnar

Physical Education

  • Email Nancy Malnar
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/nancy-malnar (opens in new window)

Katarzyna Manka

Occupational Therapist

  • Email Katarzyna Manka

Ali Marten

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Ali Marten

Suzanne Meyer

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Suzanne Meyer
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-suzanne-meyer (opens in new window)

Rebecca Michalski

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Rebecca Michalski
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-michalski (opens in new window)

Scott Minarik

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Scott Minarik

Joanne Mitchell

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Joanne Mitchell
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-joanne-mitchell (opens in new window)

Isaly Morgan

Social Worker

  • Email Isaly Morgan

Christine O'Keefe

Psychologist

  • Email Christine O'Keefe

Claire O'Leary

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Claire O'Leary

Jennifer O'Neil

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Jennifer O'Neil

Beverly O'Rozco

Learning Behavior Specialist

  • Email Beverly O'Rozco
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-beverly-orozco (opens in new window)

Maria Papiez

Teacher on Assignment

  • Email Maria Papiez
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-maria-papiez (opens in new window)

Kathleen Parise

Speech Pathologist

  • Email Kathleen Parise
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-katie-parise (opens in new window)

Angela Pawola

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Angela Pawola
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-pawola (opens in new window)

Dana Pitlik

5th Grade Teacher

  • Email Dana Pitlik
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-pitlik (opens in new window)
  • Email Renata Pogue

Michelle Rakoczy

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Michelle Rakoczy
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-rakoczy (opens in new window)

Susan Ruane

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Susan Ruane
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-sue-ruane (opens in new window)

Natalie Salata

4th Grade Teacher

  • Email Natalie Salata

Lauren Sanders

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Email Lauren Sanders
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-lauren-sanders (opens in new window)

Pasqualina Senese

Secretary

  • Email Pasqualina Senese

Tracy Simon

Technology Integration Specialist

  • Email Tracy Simon
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-t (opens in new window)

Joseph Targosz

Physical Education

  • Email Joseph Targosz
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-joe-targosz (opens in new window)

Michelle Tauer

Paraprofessional

  • Email Michelle Tauer

Rebecca Taylor

Special Education

  • Email Rebecca Taylor
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-rebecca-taylor (opens in new window)

Joseph Tomasek

Physical Education

  • Email Joseph Tomasek
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mr-joe-tomasek (opens in new window)

Loriann Tuzim

Paraprofessional

  • Email Loriann Tuzim

Lori Villasenor

Reading Specialist

  • Email Lori Villasenor
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/mrs-lori-villasenor (opens in new window)

Gemma Wisz

Paraprofessional

  • Email Gemma Wisz

Allyson Zeyen

Music Teacher

  • Email Allyson Zeyen
  • www.sd113a.org/[email protected]/ms-allyson-zeyen (opens in new window)

Technology

Steve Davis

Director of Technology

  • Email Steve Davis

Mary Haughey

Technology Assistant

  • Email Mary Haughey

Karen Hennig

Technology Assistant

  • Email Karen Hennig

Pam Ignarski

Technology Assistant

  • Email Pam Ignarski