All Staff Listing

District Office

Dr. Courtney L. Orzel

Superintendent, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4605

Dr. Mary T. Gricus

Assistant Superintendent, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4618

Barbara A. Germany

Business Manager, CSBO, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4616

Susan P. Wulczyn

Director of Student Services, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4611

Pat M. Crean

Director of Operations, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x2803

Stephen B. Davis

Director of Technology, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4354

Susan M. Buhle

Administrative Assistant for Student Services, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4615

Janys M. Ceranek

Business Office Assistant, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4614

Colette A. Condon

Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4604

Kim C. Hayes

Administrative Assistant for Operations, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Patricia A. McDonald

Administrative Assistant for Curriculum and Personnel, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4617

Lisa S. Sloan

Business Office Assistant, District Office

  • (630) 257-2286 x4612

Oakwood School

Catherine L. Slee

Principal, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1101
  • View website

Joanne M. Policht

Assistant Principal, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1103
  • View website

Silvia M. Ankus

EC Special Ed Parapro, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1347

Danielle C. Arendt

Speech Pathologist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1322
  • View website

Wendy A. Berner

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1385
  • View website

Kristy A. Blazewski

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1379
  • View website

Nicole C. Bouchard

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1325
  • View website

Micah L. Brandhandler

Music Teacher , Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1373
  • View website

Kristina Brenner

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1338
  • View website

Jamie L. Busz

Kindergarten, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1355
  • View website

Karla K. Cernauskas

Early Childhood, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1343
  • View website

Mrs. Renee A. Christ

Reading Specialist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1268
  • View website

Denise M. Ciciura

Physical Education, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2211
  • View website

Carrie L. Clark

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1307
  • View website

Eileen J. Covert

Special Education, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1371
  • View website

Lisa M. Crispo

Paraprofessional, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1343

Cynthia L. Coyle

Secretary, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1100

Margaret J. Cunningham

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1323
  • View website

Mrs. Odarka I. Czerniak

ESL, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1358
  • View website

Kim M. Darche

Digital Learning Coach, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4336
  • View website

Lisa M. Defina

Paraprofessional, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1302

Anita A. Dominic

Special Education, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1061
  • View website

Melanie J. Earnest

Nurse, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1102

Katie A. Foster

Speech Pathologist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1217
  • View website

Kellie A. Gergits

Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1305
  • View website

Susan J. Gray

Kindergarten, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1351
  • View website

Sarah L. Groff

Social Worker, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1226
  • View website

Mrs. Deborah A. Hessert

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1350
  • View website

Elizabeth A. Janusz

Reading Specialist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2223
  • View website

Darlene Klosak

Paraprofessional, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1361

Colleen J. Knapik

Psychologist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1114
  • View website

Mrs. Beata Kresso-Zielonka

ELL, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1318
  • View website

Mrs. Adrienne A. Landgrave

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1301
  • View website

Stacey M. Lauer

Reading Specialist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1370
  • View website

Nancy A. Malnar

Physical Education, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2216
  • View website

Mrs. Shelley E. Mandarino

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1349
  • View website

Sara E. Mandernach

Speech Pathologist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1322
  • View website

Miss Lindsey E. March

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1321
  • View website

Donna L. Mazzotti

Paraprofessional, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2507

Mrs. Corryn C. McCloskey

Kindergarten, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1333
  • View website

Leah M. Meyers

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1381
  • View website

Maureen L. Orlando

Paraprofessional, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1333

Maria A. Papiez

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1303
  • View website

Sharon A. Pasquale

Paraprofessional, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1511

Haily A. Pribyl-Shay

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1305
  • View website

Colleen M. Pyrcioch

Paraprofessional, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1353

Ms. Amanda M. Rokaitis

Title 1 Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1387
  • View website

Susan M. Scott

2nd Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1383
  • View website

Julie A. Serpe

LRC Assistant, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1274

Mrs. Tracy M. Simon

Digital Learning Coach, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2208
  • View website

Ms. Ashley Smetko

Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1330
  • View website

Brenda M. Smith

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1330
  • View website

Elizabeth M. Smith

Early Childhood, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1369
  • View website

Tina M. Szulc

Secretary, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1110

Joseph M. Targosz

Physical Education, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2214
  • View website

Miss Casey Thies

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1362
  • View website

Joseph M. Tomasek

Physical Education, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2210
  • View website

Mrs. Jasmin R. Travis

Occupational Therapist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1341
  • View website

Lori A. Villasenor

Reading Specialist, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1359
  • View website

Dianna L. Petrakis

Kindergarten, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1335
  • View website

Amanda E. Wittke

1st Grade Teacher, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1339
  • View website

Michala M. Wood

Special Education, Oakwood School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1372
  • View website

Old Quarry Middle School

Johnny L. Billingsley

Principal, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4101
  • View website

Shirley M. Kleehammer

Assistant Principal, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4103
  • View website

Catherine A. Aguirre

Secretary, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4110

Diane M. Akins

Physical Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4146
  • View website

Frank D. Alongi

Band Director, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4200
  • View website

Cathy M. Anderson

Music Teacher , Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4257
  • View website

Dr. Michelle M. Anderson

7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4322
  • View website

Alyssa M. Bauer

7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4327
  • View website

Carolyn E. Beil

Social Worker, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4348
  • View website

Mrs. Natalie M. Brown

Special Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4359
  • View website

Patrick T. Casey

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4362
  • View website

Molly P. Cleary

Speech & Language Pathologist, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4370
  • View website

Mrs. Annie M. Chromcak

7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4330
  • View website

Kim M. Darche

Digital Learning Coach, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4336
  • View website

Juanita V. Degroot

8th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4311
  • View website

Miss Jean E. Dorrance

Art Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4259
  • View website

Daralyn H. Duffy

Special Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4331
  • View website

Mrs. Megan K. Ehn

7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4350
  • View website

Mary S. Englund

LRC Assistant, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4300

Rachael M. Foster

Special Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4349
  • View website

Tom J. Gaw

Title 1 Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4340
  • View website

Mrs. Julie Hayes

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4360
  • View website

Kristen M. Hilburger

Psychologist, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4355
  • View website

Brian A. Holdman

Physical Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4147
  • View website

Sara J. Holzhauser

Health Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4232
  • View website

Jennifer S. Hunt

Paraprofessional, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286

Michelle M. Iazzetto

Nurse, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4102

Katherine A. Janda

8th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4321
  • View website

Kristine M. Jensen

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4365
  • View website

Deborah C. Jilek

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4352
  • View website

Laura Kawczynski

Communication Applications, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4233
  • View website

Mr. Dennis P. Kennedy

Physical Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4247
  • View website

Sally A. Kievert

8th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4312
  • View website

Katherine A. Klukas

7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4347
  • View website

Peggy A. Knight

Paraprofessional, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4503

Donna R. Koetz

Health Assistant, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1111

Lisa M. Kybartas

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4315
  • View website

Emily M. Laabs

Social Worker, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4371
  • View website

Emily M. Laneve

Special Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4368
  • View website

Melissa M. Manojlovic

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4357
  • View website

Cathy A. Marino

Lunchroom Supervisor, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4100

Laura A. Mathias

Paraprofessional, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4517

Mrs Olivia J. Mattingly

Language Arts and Math Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4347
  • View website

Daryl L. Mercer

Physical Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4246
  • View website

Mike Murlasits

8th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4303
  • View website

David R. Nenn

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4356
  • View website

Michelle Nevin

7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4335
  • View website

Diana M. Nowak

7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4339
  • View website

Maureen P. O'Neil

Paraprofessional, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4525

Shqipe Osmani

8th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4320
  • View website

Julie L. Palazzolo

Language Arts Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4307
  • View website

Miss Tara M. Pasiewicz

6th/7th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4337
  • View website

Mrs. Cyndi R. Picciola

Special Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4346
  • View website

Sonya R. Raymond

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4351
  • View website

Mrs. Laura M. Rickerson

Special Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4318
  • View website

Amanda J. Roth

Secretary, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4100

Shawn M. Ryan

8th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4302
  • View website

Laurie A. Saulys

8th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4306
  • View website

Erin E. Sczepanski

Lunchroom Supervisor, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4100

Mrs. Susan L. Sharko

ESL, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4301
  • View website

Mrs. Antigoni Sotiros

6th Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4369
  • View website

Maureen M. Sperka

Paraprofessional, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4507

Agnes Stankiewicz

Social Worker, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4316
  • View website

Darlene K. Svoboda

Paraprofessional, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4509

Robert W. Trobaugh

6 - 8 Grade Teacher, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4328
  • View website

Miss Melissa J. Troc

Special Education, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4263
  • View website

Deanna M. Valentino

Lunchroom Supervisor, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4100

Ann M. Walker

Reading Specialist, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4262
  • View website

Pamela J. Westbrook

Paraprofessional, Old Quarry Middle School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4297

Operations & Transportation

Pat M. Crean

Director of Operations, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2803

Kim C. Hayes

Administrative Assistant for Operations, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Monica Y. Andruszkiewicz

Driver - Bus 10, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Gail D. Baltudis

Driver - Bus 6, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Anne K. Blickhahn

Driver - Bus 13, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Leroy A. Branda

Driver - Bus 8, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Mark Brylewski

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x1284

Christine Dalakouras

Driver, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Christine A. Danewicz

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x4190

Irene B. Diaz

Driver, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Donna J. Dicharia

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2233

Geraldine Gunn

Driver, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

William J. Henery

Maintenance, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2803

Gina M. Hermosillo

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x4190

Halina B. Juchas

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2233

Kathleen A. Kirby

Driver - Bus 3, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Aniela Krol

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x1284

Andrew S. Kucharski

Driver - Bus 16, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Howard W. Miller

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x4190

William R. Mrowczynski

Driver - Bus 5, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Linda M. Palmer

Driver - Bus 27, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Mary A. Roth

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x1284

Sonia Ruiz De Vallejo

Driver - Bus 1, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Anita Saldana

Driver - Bus 14, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Ernest F. Schmidt Jr

Groundskeeper, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2803

Ken A. Seiler

Driver, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Lawrence M. Shick

Maintenance, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2803

James J. Sliwa

Maintenance, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2803

Jozefa Strama

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2233

Debra A. Strang

Driver - Bus 17, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Anna M. Waliczek

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x1284

Maria Warmuz

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x4190

Robert T. Weinert

Custodian, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x4190

Sandra A. Westlund-Trombello

Driver - Bus 19, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Philip A. Zaras

Driver, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

Raymond H. Zick

Driver - Bus 7, Operations & Transportation

  • (630) 257-2286 x2801

River Valley School

Debra L. Lynch

Principal, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2101
  • View website

Margaret Burkhardt

Assistant Principal, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2111
  • View website

Lydia G. Assensi

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2501

Jill D. Beavers

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2502

Cheryl A. Berchman

Social Worker, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2110
  • View website

Sharon M. Bingen

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2328
  • View website

Doug Birk

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2318
  • View website

Elizabeth R. Bogdanich

Title 1 Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2330
  • View website

Jean D. Boyce

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2323
  • View website

Cassandra A. Cappetto

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2341
  • View website

Kelli L. Casey

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2320
  • View website

Denise M. Ciciura

Physical Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2211
  • View website

Cathy L. Cortez

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2327
  • View website

Megan M. Dagnino

Nurse, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2102

Samantha A. Dalaskey

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2346
  • View website

Jill K. Delius

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1302

Michelle L. Dvorak

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2325
  • View website

Bridget C. Esposito

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2313
  • View website

Kimberly A. Feltz

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2345
  • View website

Rebecca J. Gallico

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2321
  • View website

Jennifer L. Gould

LRC Assistant, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4518

Julie M. Hadjioannou

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2510

Mary C. Hately

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2326
  • View website

Laura M. Hodge

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2311
  • View website

Elizabeth A. Janusz

Reading Specialist, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2223
  • View website

Rebecca A. Jones

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2312
  • View website

Jennifer M. Klukas

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2315
  • View website

Janice M. Knopinski

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2503

Tammy L. Krauklis

Special Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2314
  • View website

Nancy A. Krull

Secretary, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2100

Stacey M. Lauer

Reading Specialist, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1370
  • View website

Gayle M. Litsogannis

Special Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2414
  • View website

Judith L. Lulek

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2349
  • View website

Nancy A. Malnar

Physical Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2216
  • View website

Mary A. Mattas

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2504

Colleen T. Mcnaughton

Reading Specialist, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2222
  • View website

Mrs. Suzanne R. Meyer

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2342
  • View website

Joanne L. Mitchell

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2310
  • View website

Catherine L. Morgan

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2340
  • View website

Mrs. Beverly O'Rozco

Special Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2344
  • View website

Ms. Carli M. Padgett

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2347
  • View website

Kathleen E. Parise

Speech Pathologist, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2108
  • View website

Dana L. Pitlik

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2322
  • View website

Judith A. Radomski

Secretary, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2103

Michelle A. Rakoczy

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2343
  • View website

Susan M. Ruane

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2316
  • View website

Lauren M. Sanders

3rd Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2319
  • View website

Jennifer A. Schoell

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1330

Mrs. Tracy M. Simon

Digital Learning Coach, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2208
  • View website

Sandra T. Stickley

4th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2348
  • View website

Joseph M. Targosz

Physical Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2214
  • View website

Michelle M. Tauer

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2508

Rebecca K. Taylor

Special Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2429
  • View website

Renata A. Teper

ESL, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2218
  • View website

Eileen M. Thomas

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x4508

Angela M. Pawola

5th Grade Teacher, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2324
  • View website

Joseph M. Tomasek

Physical Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2210
  • View website

Mrs. Jasmin R. Travis

Occupational Therapist, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x1341
  • View website

Loriann F. Tuzim

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2509

Michelle R. Watson

Psychologist, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2109
  • View website

Gemma M. Wisz

Paraprofessional, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2505

Debra A. Zaremski

Special Education, River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2329
  • View website

Allyson M. Zeyen

Music Teacher , River Valley School

  • (630) 257-2286 x2331
  • View website

Technology

Stephen B. Davis

Director of Technology, Technology

  • (630) 257-2286 x4354

Mary A. Haughey

Technology Assistant, Technology

  • (630) 257-2286 x1363

Karen M. Hennig

Technology Assistant, Technology

  • (630) 257-2286 x2207

Margaret Ihde

Technology Assistant, Technology

  • (630) 257-2286 x4353